Skyview Realty, LLC Click here to see my Facebook page
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
74 Crystal TER, Burrillville, RI 02859
1/31

$375,000

$399,900

6.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

74 Crystal TER, Burrillville, RI 02859

Listed by SkyView Realty

60 Salisbury RD, Glocester, RI 02814
1/34

$525,000

$539,900

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,388 SqFt

60 Salisbury RD, Glocester, RI 02814

Listed by SkyView Realty

129 Mechanics Street, Putnam, CT 06260

$365,000

$399,900

8.7%
6 Beds2 Baths2,426 SqFt

129 Mechanics Street, Putnam, CT 06260

Listed by Jeremy Bailey of SkyView Realty

1835 Bronco HWY, Burrillville, RI 02826
1/27

$675,000

$675,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,108 SqFt

1835 Bronco HWY, Burrillville, RI 02826

Listed by SkyView Realty

49R Elm Street, Blackstone, MA 01504
1/42

$615,000

$599,900

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,400 SqFt

49R Elm Street, Blackstone, MA 01504

Listed by Jeremy Bailey of Skyview Realty

85 Indian TRL, Glocester, RI 02814
1/50

$735,000

$750,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,604 SqFt

85 Indian TRL, Glocester, RI 02814

Listed by SkyView Realty

51 Benjamin ST, Pawtucket, RI 02861
1/27

$445,000

$429,901

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,298 SqFt

51 Benjamin ST, Pawtucket, RI 02861

Listed by SkyView Realty

325 Lake DR, Glocester, RI 02814
1/43

$565,000

$599,900

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,818 SqFt

325 Lake DR, Glocester, RI 02814

Listed by SkyView Realty

264 Dresser Hill Rd, Dudley, MA 01571
1/21

$405,000

$399,900

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath994 SqFt

264 Dresser Hill Rd, Dudley, MA 01571

Listed by Jeremy Bailey of Skyview Realty

460 Camp Dixie RD, Burrillville, RI 02859
1/50

$1,150,000

$1,050,000

9.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,168 SqFt

460 Camp Dixie RD, Burrillville, RI 02859

Listed by SkyView Realty

10 Sunapee CT, Coventry, RI 02816
1/41

$475,000

$453,000

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,180 SqFt

10 Sunapee CT, Coventry, RI 02816

Listed by SkyView Realty

71 Alvarado Ave, Worcester, MA 01604
1/28

$300,000

$275,000

9.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,785 SqFt

71 Alvarado Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

Listed by Jeremy Bailey of Skyview Realty

6 Pine LN, Johnston, RI 02919
1/47

$675,000

$725,000

6.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,915 SqFt

6 Pine LN, Johnston, RI 02919

Listed by Keller Williams Leading Edge

245 Stag Head DR, Burrillville, RI 02859
1/34

$475,000

$474,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

245 Stag Head DR, Burrillville, RI 02859

Listed by SkyView Realty

650 Reservoir RD, Burrillville, RI 02859
1/19

$570,000

$555,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,805 SqFt

650 Reservoir RD, Burrillville, RI 02859

Listed by SkyView Realty

2036 Putnam PIKE, Glocester, RI 02814
1/49

$840,000

$839,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

2036 Putnam PIKE, Glocester, RI 02814

Listed by Residential Properties Ltd.

20 Indian TRL, Glocester, RI 02814
1/31

$465,000

$470,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,232 SqFt

20 Indian TRL, Glocester, RI 02814

Listed by SkyView Realty

67 Lower Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570
1/17

$329,000

$329,000

4 Beds1 Bath2,384 SqFt

67 Lower Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

Listed by Jeremy Bailey of Skyview Realty

545 Central ST, Burrillville, RI 02839
1/35

$669,900

$649,900

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt

545 Central ST, Burrillville, RI 02839

Listed by SkyView Realty

21 Laurel DR, Glocester, RI 02814
1/50

$675,000

$699,000

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,584 SqFt

21 Laurel DR, Glocester, RI 02814

Listed by Home Easy Homes

274 Courthouse LN, Burrillville, RI 02859
1/31

$430,000

$439,900

2.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,458 SqFt

274 Courthouse LN, Burrillville, RI 02859

Listed by SkyView Realty

32 High Street, Killingly, CT 06239

$284,000

$269,900

5.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,184 SqFt

32 High Street, Killingly, CT 06239

Listed by Jeremy Bailey of SkyView Realty

340 Donahue RD, Burrillville, RI 02859
1/38

$599,900

$599,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,236 SqFt

340 Donahue RD, Burrillville, RI 02859

Listed by SkyView Realty

79 Lake DR, Glocester, RI 02814
1/41

$805,000

$799,900

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt

79 Lake DR, Glocester, RI 02814

Listed by SkyView Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Skyview Realty, LLC

Jeremy Bailey License ID: RI, MA, CT

+1(401) 402-0289 jeremy@myskyviewrealty.com

585 Wallum Lake Rd, Pascoag, RI, 02859, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Skyview Realty, LLC

Jeremy Bailey License ID: RI, MA, CT

+1(401) 402-0289 jeremy@myskyviewrealty.com

585 Wallum Lake Rd, Pascoag, RI, 02859, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.